SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
12.00 - 13.00 Cycle12.15 - 13.15
Inês Agnieszka
Local/ABS12.15 - 13.15
Anabela Pinho
Pilates12.15 - 13.15
Luise Hackbart
Surprise12.15 - 13.15
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Cycle18.30 - 19.30
Bruno Lopes


Abdominais19.30 - 20.30
Anabela Pinho
19.00 - 20.00 Localizada19.00 - 19.30
Tânia Estevão


Abdominais19.30 - 20.00
Anabela Pinho
Pump19.00 - 20.00
Anabela Pinho
Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Tânia Estevão
20.00 - 21.00
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Segunda

Terca

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
12.00 - 13.00 Pilates12.15 - 13.15
Luise Hackbart
13.00 - 14.00
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Quinta

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
12.00 - 13.00 Cycle12.15 - 13.15
Inês Agnieszka
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Cycle18.30 - 19.30
Bruno Lopes
19.00 - 20.00
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Segunda

Quarta

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
12.00 - 13.00 Local/ABS12.15 - 13.15
Anabela Pinho
13.00 - 14.00
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Terca

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
19.00 - 20.00 Pump19.00 - 20.00
Anabela Pinho
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Terca

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Tânia Estevão
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Quinta

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
19.00 - 20.00 Abdominais19.30 - 20.00
Anabela Pinho
Abdominais19.30 - 20.30
Anabela Pinho
20.00 - 21.00
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Segunda

Quarta

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
19.00 - 20.00 Localizada19.00 - 19.30
Tânia Estevão
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Segunda

SEGUNDA TERCA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SABADO
12.00 - 13.00 Surprise12.15 - 13.15
13.00 - 14.00
Clique no nome da aula para obter mais informações.

Sexta